HomeContact UsPast Results
   
 

36,890.50
33,540.57
70,431.07
Fully proofed and based on £100 per point staked.


 
Click the month to show all bets for the month, including full profit/loss analysis.

  Month Profit for Month
00000.00
January 20063,405.00
February 20064,195.00
March 20064,909.50
April 2006708.00
May 2006-1,068.88
June 2006-1,223.75
July 2006-690.75
August 2006-1,177.51
September 2006-13.55
October 2006-1,001.25
November 2006-580.00
December 2006-143.25

Running Total Profit/Loss36,890.50
Total Points Profit/Loss368.905
Profit Margin8.15%
Hit Ratio36.68%




About UsOur Service MembershipPast Results Contact Us LinksTerms
Copyright (c) 2006 TicTacTips.com. All rights reserved. Design WASP Web Design.