HomeContact UsPast Results
   
 

35,623.44
38,151.86
73,775.30
Fully proofed and based on £100 per point staked.


 
Click the month to show all bets for the month, including full profit/loss analysis.

  Month Profit for Month
00000.00
January 20063,405.00
February 20064,195.00
March 20064,909.50
April 2006708.00
May 2006-1,068.88
June 2006-1,223.75
July 2006-690.75
August 2006-1,177.51
September 2006-13.55
October 2006-1,001.25
November 2006-580.00
December 2006-143.25

Running Total Profit/Loss35,623.44
Total Points Profit/Loss356.2344
Profit Margin8.07%
Hit Ratio36.65%




About UsOur Service MembershipPast Results Contact Us LinksTerms
Copyright (c) 2006 TicTacTips.com. All rights reserved. Design WASP Web Design.